This is a new popup window - close it when you are done

Submitted by John K Robertson on 05/06/2001 20:05:44

Departure of Captain Malim

Captain N H Malim, MVO departs RNEC, June 1969. Captain Malim was the 33rd Commanding Officer of RNEC (includes Keyham) and Commanded the College from 28 March 1967 to 24 June 1969.


Logon to post a follow-up comment or review comments from others